Jadwal Bus - Group per Jalur

🚌 Jadwal Keberangkatan Bus Terminal Mengwi

Jalur 1 (2 PO)
POTujuanJam
Gunung HartaJember, Lumajang14.00
Bali TransSurabaya19.00
Jalur 2 (3 PO)
POTujuanJam
PO Surya BaliJepara, Pati, Kudus13.00
PO SarwonadhiSurabaya, Gresik, Lamongan18.00
PO Juragan 99Malang08.30 & 18.00
Jalur 3 (4 PO)
POTujuanJam
LorenaBogor, Jakarta, Tegal, Brebes08.00
Restu MulyaYogyakarta, Klaten, Solo13.00
Restu MulyaBojonegoro, Madura, Tulungagung, Surabaya, Malang16.00
PuspasariSurabaya16.30
Jalur 4 (4 PO)
POTujuanJam
Pahala KencanaBandung, Cirebon, Tegal, Pemalang, Jakarta08.00 & 13.00
Malang IndahMalang18.00
DamriJember, Lumajang09.00 & 20.00
DamriYogyakarta18.00
Jalur 5 (3 PO)
POTujuanJam
MTransMalang, Blitar, Tulungagung, Ponorogo, Surabaya, Trenggalek, Yogyakarta08.15 & 15.30
Bali PerdanaSurabaya18.00
Tami JayaYogyakarta, Solo13.00
Jalur 6 (4 PO)
POTujuanJam
PurnayasaBatu, Malang, Kepanjen, Turen, Dampit17.30
Madu KismoJakarta, Tuban, Rembang, Pati, Kudus, Semarang14.00
Bandung ExpressBandung, Cirebon13.00
27 TransMalang19.00
Jalur 7 (4 PO)
POTujuanJam
Tiara MasMataram, Sumbawa, Bima, Surabaya08.00 & 20.00
Angkasa TransSurabaya, Gresik, Lamongan, Bojonegoro15.00
Debe TransJakarta, Bandung, Semarang13.00
Surya TransTrenggalek, Tulungagung, Blitar, Malang16.00
Jalur 8 (3 PO)
POTujuanJam
MansionMojokerto, Gresik, Tuban, Madiun, Solo, Yogyakarta, Purwokerto, Pati, Kudus, Jepara12.00
Kramat DjatiJakarta, Cirebon07.00 & 13.00
Kramat DjatiBandung13.00
Jalur 9 (4 PO)
POTujuanJam
SantosoMalang18.00
Safari Dharma RayaSolo, Yogyakarta, Semarang, Temanggung14.00
Gunung HartaJakarta & Bandung08.00
Gunung HartaJakarta, Solo, Yogyakarta, Magelang, Semarang, Pati, Kudus, Jepara, Purwodadi12.30
Jalur 10 (1 PO)
POTujuanJam
Gunung HartaSurabaya, Lamongan, Ngawi, Madiun, Kediri, Tulungagung, Blitar15.30
Jalur 11 (1 PO)
POTujuanJam
Gunung HartaBatu, Malang16.30
Jalur 12 (2 PO)
POTujuanJam
Mitra Titian NusantaraMataram, Sumbawa, Bima, Surabaya08.00 & 20.00
Wisata KomodoYogyakarta, Solo, Purwokerto, Surabaya13.00
Jalur 13 (4 PO)
POTujuanJam
SetiawanBojonegoro, Surabaya, Jombang, Kediri, Trenggalek, Tulungagung, Blitar, Malang, Pamekasan, Madura16.00–17.00
Sedya MulyaWonogiri, Solo13.00
Titian MasMataram, Sumbawa, Bima, Surabaya08.00 & 20.00
PT Sinar Jaya MegahJakarta14.00
Jalur 14 (1 PO)
POTujuanJam
RanajayaTrenggalek, Malang16.00
Jalur 15 (0 PO)

Belum ada data keberangkatan.

Posting Komentar

0 Komentar